Over 60 Classes To Choose From

View Our New Class Timetable Below - Starts Monday 1st October

Monday

Time Class Instructor
6.45 - 7.15 AM
Total Body Blast
Connor
Learn More
9.15 - 10.00 AM
Boxing Circuit
Nick
Learn More
12.30 - 1.00 PM
Lunch Time Circuit
Connor
Learn More
5.30 - 6.00 PM
HIIT 30

Jack

6.15 - 7.00 PM
Strongman Circuit
Steven
Learn More
7.00 - 8.00 PM
Bootcamp
Chris
Learn More
7.00 - 7.45 PM
NEW! Lift & Spin *LIMITED SPACES*

Julie

Learn More
Monday

Tuesday

Time Class Instructor
6.45 - 7.15 AM
Total Body Blast
Phil
Learn More
9.30 - 10.15 AM
Strength Circuit

Joel

9.30 - 10.30 AM
Pilates
Linda
Learn More
12.30 - 1.00 PM
Lunch Time Circuit
Phil
Learn More
5.30 - 6.00 PM
BodySculpt

Jo

6.00 - 6.45 PM
Kettlebell Circuit
Chris
Learn More
6.00 - 7.00 PM
Kickboxing
Joel
Learn More
6.30 - 7.15 PM
Functional Circuit
Connor
Learn More
7.30 - 8.15 PM
Functional Circuit
Connor
Tuesday

Wednesday

Time Class Instructor
6.45 - 7.15 AM
Total Body Blast
Phil
Learn More
9.15 - 10.00 AM
Body Conditioning
Linda
Learn More
9.30 - 10:00 AM
HIIT 30
Phil
10:00 - 10:30 AM
BodySculpt
Steven
Learn More
12.30 - 1.00 PM
Lunch Time Circuit
Phil
Learn More
5.30 - 6.00 PM
HIIT 30
Dan
6.30 - 7.00 PM
BodySculpt
Emma
Learn More
7.00 - 8.00 PM
Bootcamp
Chris
Learn More
Wednesday

Thursday

Time Class Instructor
6.45 - 7.15 AM
Total Body Blast
Jack
Learn More
9.15- 9.45AM
NEW! Spin *LIMITED SPACES*
Heidy
12.30 - 1 PM
Lunch Time Circuit
Jack
Learn More
5.30 - 6.00 PM
BodySculpt
Steven
6.00 - 6.20 PM
Battle Ropes
Phil
6.30 - 7.00 PM
Strongman Circuit
Phil
Learn More
7.00 - 7.45 PM
Functional Fitness
Julie
Thursday

Friday

Time Class Instructor
6.45 - 7.15 AM
Total Body Blast
Connor
Learn More
9.15- 9.45AM
NEW! Lift & Spin *LIMITED SPACES*
Julie
5.30 - 6.00 PM
30 Minute Abs
Steven
Learn More
6.00 - 6.45 PM
Functional Circuit
Chris
Friday

Saturday

Time Class Instructor
8.45 - 9.30 AM
Functional Circuit
Connor
9.30 - 10.30 AM
NEW! Bootcamp
Jo
Learn More
10.30 - 11.00 AM
Boxfit 30
Connor
Saturday

Sunday

Time Class Instructor
9.30 - 10.15 AM
Functional Circuit
Phil
Sunday
MPFit Gyms,

Birstall

Britannia Mills, Gelderd Rd,
Birstall
WF17 9QD

Tel: 01924 422566
Email: birstall@mpfitgyms.com 

Get Directions

MPFit Gyms,

Brighouse

St Pegs Mill, Thornbeck Mills Lane,
Off Bradford Road, Brighouse,
HD6 4AH,

Tel: 01484 714808
Email: brighouse@mpfitgyms.com

Get Directions